Styre og gruppeleiarar

Gruppeleiarar:

 

Tillitsvalde BBIL 2015

 

Arbeidsutval:                                                                    På val

Leiar: Kristen Helge Kleppe                                                2017
Nestleiar 1:
Nestleiar 2: Olav S. Egge                                                     2017
Sekretær: Elin Bergheim                                                     2017
Kasserar: Ardis Løtuft                                                          2018
Styremedlem 1: manglar pr. mars 2016                          2017
Styremedlem 2: Camilla Heggen                                      2018
Varamedlem: Siv Egge                                                        2018
Varamedlem: Freddy Brakestad                                       2017


Revisor
:
Turid Bøyum                                                                             2016
Hans Petter Myklebust                                                           2016
Grethe Lysen(vara)                                                                  2017

Anlegg- og vedlikehald:
Stein Otto Førde                                                                       2016
Runar Kleppe                                                                            2017
Endre Myklebust(ny)                                                              2017

Materialforvaltar går ut, og inn i anleggs- og vedlikehaldsgruppa.

Breimstafettkomiteen:
Leiar: Kristen Helge Kleppe                                                   2017
Anette D. Natås                                                                         2017
Inger Berit Skinlo                                                                     2018
Eirik Myklebust                                                                        2017
Are Gil                                                                                         2018
Anette Eide                                                                                2018


Barneidrettsgruppa
Leiar: manglar pr. mars 2016
Janne Solheim                                                                           2017
Jan Ove Nordstrand                                                                 2016

Valnemnda
Leiar:  Elin Solheim                                                                 2017
Rune Dag Kleppe                                                                      2018
Vara: Jannike Kleppe                                                              2019


Trimgruppa:
Leiar: Jon Fossheim                                                                2016
Astrid Volle Støyva(ny)                                                           2017
Gro Hjelle                                                                                  2016
Sabine Exner                                                                             2016
Rune Fure                                                                                  2016


Fotballgruppa
Leiar: Pål Sandal                                                                      2016
Roger Hjelle                                                                              2017
Leif Øystein Felde                                                                    2016
Inghild Røyset                                                                          2017
Stefan van Hulst                                                                      2016
Jannike Egge                                                                            2016


Handballgruppa
Leiar: Tina Falch Eide(ny)                                                     2017
Kasserar:Torgrim Øvrebø(ny)                                               2017
Kathrin Stokke                                                                          2016
Bente Egge Søvde                                                                     2016
Frode Støyva(ny)                                                                      2017

Skigruppa
Leiar: Anders Felde                                                                 2016
Claus Guttesen                                                                         2016
Per Asbjørn Felde                                                                    2016
Jostein Flølo                                                                             2016
Grethe Aa Sandal(ny)                                                             2017


Friidrettsgruppa:
Leiar: Reidar Moldestad                                                        2016
Anne Svangtun                                                                         2017
Inger Margrethe Sørland                                                       2016
Are Gil                                                                                        2017
Anne Merete Kleppenes                                                         2017
Linda Van Hulst(ny)                                                               2016


Orienteringsgruppa
Leiar: Jannike Felde                                                               2016
Elise Berg                                                                                  2016
Jan Arve Søvde                                                                        2017
Geir Thomas Myklebust                                                        2016


Volleyballgruppa
Leiar: Vegar Sårheim                                                              2016
Marita Sårheim                                                                        2016
Sindre Willumsen                                                                    2017
Iselin Myklebust                                                                       2017


Vektløftargruppa
Leiar: Ola Bergheim                                                                2016
Elin K. Solheim                                                                        2016
Bjarne Bergheim                                                                      2017
Robert Andre Moldestad(ny)                                                2017
Rolf Øyvind Sæthre Hauge                                                    2017


Sykkelgruppa
Leiar: Helge Løtuft                                                                  2016
Jon Myklebust                                                                          2017
Kjetil Fløtre                                                                               2017
Elin Bergheim                                                                           2017
Reidar Moldestad                                                                     2016
Siri Merete Solheim                                                                 2016