Styre og gruppeleiarar

Gruppeleiarar:

 

 

Tillitsvalde BBIL 2018

Trimgruppa:

Leiar: Astrid Volle                                                       2020
Styremedlem: Jon Fossheim                                    2020
Styremedlem: Britt Bakka Henriksen                    2020
Styremedlem: Sabine Exner                                    2020
Styremedlem: Rune Fure                                         2020

 

Fotballgruppa

Leiar:  Jan Arve Søvde                                                 2020 (ny)
Nestleiar: Leif Øystein Felde                                     2020
Kasserar: Roger Hjelle                                                2021
Styremedlem: Ove Bjørnar Høylo                            2020
Styremedlem: May Britt Solheim Kvellestad         2020
Styremedlem: Are Gil                                                 2020
Styremedlem: Odd Kronheim                                   2021 (ny)

 

Handballgruppa

Leiar: Tina Falch Eide                                                  2020
Kasserar: Irene  Flølo                                                  2021
Styremedlem: Camilla Heggen                                 2020                                       
Styremedlem: Gitte Midtbø                                       2021 (ny)

 

Skigruppa

Leiar: Anders Felde                                                     2020
Alpint: Per Asbjørn Felde                                           2020
Langrenn: Grethe Aa Sandal                                     2021
Kasserar: Birgitte M. Paulen                                     2020

 

Friidrettsgruppa:

Leiar: Reidar Moldestad                                            2019
Nestleiar/sekretær: Anne Merete Kleppenes      2020
Styremedlemmer:
Are Gil                                                                            2020
Kent Øystein Hjelle (ny)                                             2021 
Gitte Fløtre                                                                    2020

 

Orienteringsgruppa

Leiar: Jannike Felde                                                     2020
Styremedlem: Ragna Førde                                       2021 (ny)
Styremedlem: Birgitte M. Paulen                             2020
Styremedlem: Anton Kleppe                                     2021 (ny)

 

Volleyballgruppa

Leiar:  Jørgen Veien                                                         2020
Styremedlem: Vegar Sårheim                                      2020
Styremedlem: Sindre Willumsen                                2021

 

Vektløftargruppa

Leiar: Ola Bergheim                                                        2020
Nestleiar: Vilde Sårheim                                                2020                           
Styremedlem:  Robert Andre Moldestad                    2019
Styremedlem: Rolf Øyvind Sæthre Hauge                 2021
Styremedlem: Maithe Rixt Eilander                            2020
1.vara: Bjarne Bergheim(1.vara)                                   2021
2.vara: Ole-Kristoffer Sørland(2.vara)                         2020

 

Sykkelgruppa

Leiar: Helge Løtuft                                                       2020
Nestleiar: Bjarte Heggheim                                       2020
Styremedlem: Kjetil Fløtre                                        2021
Styremedlem: Elin Bergheim                                   2021
Styremedlem: Per Rune Hjelle (ny)                        2020
Styremedlem: Karin Aardal                                     2020