Styre og gruppeleiarar

Gruppeleiarar:

 

 

Tillitsvalde BBIL 2017

Arbeidsutval:                                                                  På val

Leiar:  Bjarte Gangeskar (ny)                                            2018

Nestleiar: Vegar Sårheim (ny)                                          2019

Sekretær:  Gro Larsen Hjelle (ny)                                    2019

Kasserar: Ardis Løtuft                                                       2018

Styremedlem 1:  Camilla Heggen                                    2018

Styremedlem 2: Erik Seime (ny)                                      2019

Varamedlem: Siv Egge                                                      2018

Varamedlem: Freddy Brakestad                                     2019

 

Revisor:

Helene Gåsemyr (ny)                                                        2018

Hans Petter Myklebust                                                     2018

Grete Lysen (vara)                                                             2019

 

Anlegg og vedlikehald

Leiar:  Leif Arne Sætre (ny)                                             2019

Stein Otto Førde                                                                 2018

Runar Kleppe                                                                     2019

Endre Myklebust                                                               2019

 

Breimstafettkomiteen:

Leiar: Inge Geir Sårheim                                                  2018

Inger Berit Skinlo                                                               2018

Eirik Myklebust                                                                  2019

Are Gil                                                                                   2018

Anette Eide                                                                           2018

Elin Bergheim (ny)                                                              2019

 

Barneidrettsgruppa:

Leiar: Erik Seime (ny)                                                       2019

Janne Solheim                                                                    2019

Manglar 1

 

Valnemnda:

Leiar: Rune Dag Kleppe                                                    2018

Jannike Helen Kleppe                                                       2019

Olav S. Egge (ny)                                                                2020